Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 74 constituents

Rosa Acevedo

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 6.00 hours

Elizabeth Atkins

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Victoria Avila

Titles: Special Education - Resource/Content Mastery
Email:

Clare Baldwin

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Tierra Bennett

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Melda Bruner

Titles: SNS - Manager Elementary School
Email:

Lesley Burnaugh

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Kent

Tiffany Cervantes

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Jenna Cress

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Megan Crume

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Monica Cruz Ballesteros

Titles: SP Assistant – ECSE
Email:

Sarah David

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Elida Dominguez

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Shannon Eikenhorst

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Hannah Erickson

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Neli Fajardo

Titles: SP Assistant - PAS Elementary School
Email:

Lori Ferguson

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Katia Fis

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Kent

Katherine Fisher

Titles: ECSE 3
Email:

Mhriah Flowers

Titles: SP Assistant – ECSE
Email:

Darian Fowler

Titles: SPED - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Christina Fox

Titles: Counselor - Elementary

Amy Franken

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Laura Frazier

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Raquel Garcia

Titles: Special Education - PAS - Elementary School
Email:

Tiara Gist

Titles: Special Education - PAS - Elementary School
Email:

Samantha Gonzalez

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elementary
Email:

Samantha Gonzalez

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Kent
Email:

Marissa Hernandez

Titles: SP Assistant - PAS Elementary School
Email:

Paige Hodge

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Jasmine Hunt

Titles: Nurse - Elementary School
Email:

Emma Iglesias

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary
Email:

Joanne Jennings

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Riley Kelsey

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Tracy Kennedy

Titles: Teacher - Elementary Dance - Fine Arts Academy
Email:

Omera Khan

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Justin Kim

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Kent

Janice Kwon

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Yulien Lamadrid

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Sandra Lares

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours
Email:

Soksoim Lim

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Haley Logan

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Chad Marsh

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Amy Martin

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

April Martinez

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Staci Mc Allister

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Julie Nance

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Kinn Ny

Titles: Custodian - Head Elementary School
Email:

Lauren Oakford

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Hope Olson

Titles: Special Education - ECSE
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 74 constituents